Oil on canvas Marguerite bouquet, signed P.A. Robert
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Marguerite bouquet, signed P.A. Robert 1901 - 1977. 57 x 45cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Margeriten-Strauss, signiert P.A. Robert 1901 - 1977. 57 x 45cm.
- 25%
Estimate $800 - $1,800
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping