Oil on canvas Street scene, signed S. Pagani. 46 x
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Street scene, signed S. Pagani. 46 x 30cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Strassenszene, signiert S. Pagani. 46 x 30cm.
- 25%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping