Oil on wood Crucifix in landscape, unreadable
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
Oil on wood Crucifix in landscape, unreadable signature. 29 x 23cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Holz Kruzifix in Landschaft, unleserlich signiert. 29 x 23cm.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $500
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping