Oil on wood Street scenes, signed Adolfo Carducci. 66 x
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on wood Street scenes, signed Adolfo Carducci. 66 x 79cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Holz Strassenszenet, signiert Adolfo Carducci. 66 x 79cm.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping