Oil on canvas Moving musicians in parlor , unsigned. 38
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Moving musicians in parlor , unsigned. 38 x 60cm. Probably England, early 19th century.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Fahrende Musikanten in Stube, unsigniert. 38 x 60cm. Vermutlich England, frühes 19. Jhd.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping