Oil on canvas Mediterranean street scene, signed S.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Mediterranean street scene, signed S. Pagani 77. 60 x 50cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Mediterrane Strassenszene, signiert S. Pagani 77. 60 x 50cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping