Oil on cardboard Bouquet of flowers, signed H.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on cardboard Bouquet of flowers, signed H. Petitpierre. 63 x 54cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Karton Blumenstrauss, signiert H. Petitpierre. 63 x 54cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping