Engraving abstract on hand-made paper, signed Engel,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Abstract Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Engraving abstract on hand-made paper, signed Engel, numbered E.A. 52 x 40cm.
Deutsch: Radierung abstrakt auf Bütten, signiert Engel, numeriert E.A. 52 x 40cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping