Oil on canvas Summer meadow in front of mountains,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas Summer meadow in front of mountains, signed E. Gubler. Damage in the paint layer. 60 x 80cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Sommerwiese vor Gebirge, signiert E. Gubler. Beschädigungen in der Malschicht. 60 x 80cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping