FOLLINI CARLO 1848- 1938 BACK FROM THE FIELDS |
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Back from the fields, mixed media on canvas, cm, 35x70, signed lower left Follini.
Ritorno dai campi, tecnica mista su tela, cm, 35x70, firmato in basso a sinistra Follini
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping