Albarello Majolica | Albarello In Maiolica Bianca E - May 08, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

ALBARELLO MAJOLICA | ALBARELLO IN MAIOLICA BIANCA E

Related Home & Dรฉcor

More Items in Home & Dรฉcor

View More
item-52605663=1
Albarello in blue and white ceramic, with coat of arms, late seventeenth early eighteenth century
Albarello in maiolica bianca e blu con stemma nobiliare fine XVII inizi XVIII secolo
  • 29% up to โ‚ฌ50,000.00
  • 26% up to โ‚ฌ500,000.00
  • 16% above โ‚ฌ500,000.00

Estimate โ‚ฌ1,000 - โ‚ฌ1,500
Starting Price โ‚ฌ1,000

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy527 Followers