Oil on Pavatex Feldblumen, signed Glauser. 39 x 48cm.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Deutsch: Öl auf Pavatex Feldblumen, signiert Glauser. 39 x 48cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping