Oil on Pavatex Landscape, signed Ch. Barraud (1955). 32
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on Pavatex Landscape, signed Ch. Barraud (1955). 32 x 56cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Pavatex Landschaft, signiert Ch. Barraud (1955). 32 x 56cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping