Painting, oil on board LEtang de Gruère, signed
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Painting, oil on board LEtang de Gruère, signed Ghittori. 24 x 36cm.
Deutsch: Gemälde, Öl auf Platte LEtang de Gruère, signiert Ghittori. 24 x 36cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping