Eduard Habicher
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
OHNE TITEL
Mixed Media auf Karton.
Ca. 99 x 68 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(10901315) (12)
Mixed Media auf Karton.
Ca. 99 x 68 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(10901315) (12)
- 34.5%
Eduard Habicher
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping