Robert Rauschenberg, 1925 Port Arthur – 2008
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
CARNEGIE HALL, 1990
Farblithografie.
Blattmaß: 147 x 102 cm.
Rechts unten signiert, nummeriert und datiert.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Exemplar 35/ 60.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(10906034) (12)
Robert Rauschenberg,
1925 Port Arthur - 2008
CARNEGIE HALL, 1990
Colour lithograph.
Sheet dimensions: 147 x 102 cm.
Signed, numbered and dated lower right.
Framed with glass.
Limited edition no. 35/ 60.
Not examined out of frame.
Farblithografie.
Blattmaß: 147 x 102 cm.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Exemplar 35/ 60.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(10906034) (12)
Robert Rauschenberg,
1925 Port Arthur - 2008
CARNEGIE HALL, 1990
Colour lithograph.
Framed with glass.
Limited edition no. 35/ 60.
Not examined out of frame.
- 34.5%
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping