Maske / A mask, Dan, Liberia Material: Holz,
View More Items in MasksRelated Masks
More Items in Masks
View MoreRecommended Art
Maske / A mask, Dan, Liberia
Material: Holz, dunkelbraun patiniert, Randlochung,
Höhe: 21,5 cm,
Zustand: Trockenrisse, Randausbrüche, kleinere Fehlstellen
+
Material: wood, dark brown patinated, rim perforated,
Height: 21.5 cm,
Condition: drying cracks, chips to rim, minor losses
Höhe: 21,5 cm,
+
Height: 21.5 cm,
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping