Robert Paul Geißler (1874-1954), 'scheveningen' - Apr 24, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Robert Paul Geißler (1874-1954), 'Scheveningen'

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-52035735=1
item-52035735=2
item-52035735=3
item-52035735=4
Technik: Gouache auf Karton, gerahmt,
Datierung: 1934,
Signatur: mit Bleistift unten rechts signiert, betitelt und datiert 'Sept 1934',
Maße: 47 x 53 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: gouache on cardboard, framed,
Date: 1934,
Signature: lower right signed, titled and dated 'Sept 1934' in pencil,
Dimensions: 47 x 53 cm/18.5 x 20.87'',
Condition: good
  • 25%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers