Robert Paul Geißler (1874-1954), 'Scheveningen'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Technik: Gouache auf Karton, gerahmt,
Datierung: 1934,
Signatur: mit Bleistift unten rechts signiert, betitelt und datiert 'Sept 1934',
Maße: 47 x 53 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Technique: gouache on cardboard, framed,
Date: 1934,
Signature: lower right signed, titled and dated 'Sept 1934' in pencil,
Dimensions: 47 x 53 cm/18.5 x 20.87'',
Condition: good
Datierung: 1934,
Maße: 47 x 53 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Date: 1934,
Condition: good
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping