Simon HANTAÏ (1922-2008)
Simon Hantaï Sale History
View Price Results for Simon HantaïRecommended Items
Personnage,
Technique mixte sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite
27 x 20 cm. – 10 5/8 x 7 7/8 in.
Mixed media on paper, signed and dated lower right
- 23%
Simon HANTAÏ (1922-2008)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping