Georges NOËL (1924 - 2010) Colère Océane, 2001
Georges Noël Sale History
View Price Results for Georges NoëlRecommended Items
Georges NOËL (1924 - 2010)
Colère Océane, 2001
Huile et sable sur toile signée en haut au centre, contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
140 x 120 cm
Provenance :
Collection particulière, Paris
Colère Océane, 2001
140 x 120 cm
Provenance :
- 25%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping