Rudin, Nelly (Basel 1928) "No. 12". 2003 (98).
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Rudin, Nelly
(Basel 1928)
"No. 12". 2003 (98). Aluminiumobjekt aufgeklappt. Rückwand grün. Verso in Filzstift betitelt, datiert und signiert. 50x50x4 cm.
(Basel 1928)
- 25%
Estimate CHF 1,000 - CHF 1,500
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping