Bulgari
Bvlgari Sale History
View Price Results for BvlgariRecommended Items
anello in oro bianco e diamanti
Notes: collezione "tronchetto" con diamanti taglio brillante, firmato Bulgari
Peso gr 7,60 misura 15 A white gold and diamond ring, Bulgari
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping