Larry Camarda Mash-up Diabolik e Alan Ford agenti
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Larry Camarda Mash-up Diabolik e Alan Ford agenti segreti
IT
Mash-Up tecnica mista su cartoncino. Cm 32x35. Firmata, ottimo stato
ENG
Mash-up comics, mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed, very good condition
IT
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €175 - €400
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping