PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO SCENA CON CAVALLI E SOLDATI
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Tecnica mista su carta, cm 60x70, Siglato e datato in basso a sinistra "L.V. 918". | Mixed media on paper, 60x70 cm, signed and dated on the lower left "LV 918".
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping