Luca Tarlazzi La Sigaretta
Luca Tarlazzi La Sigaretta
IT
Illustrazione tecnica mista su base digitale su cartoncino cm 50x34,5 firmata in cartiglio e datata 1990; nuovamente firmata in basso a destra con firma per esteso.
ENG
Mixed technique over digital copy on thin cardboard, scroll-signed and dated 1990; also signed in full on the bottom right margin.
FR
Technique mixte sur carton, signé et daté; signé aussi en entier sur la marge en bas à droite.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Luca Tarlazzi La Sigaretta
Estimate €375 - €750
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping