Gabriele Dell’Otto Circe
Gabriele Dell’Otto Circe
IT
Illustrazione per il portfolio “Ulisse”, tecnica mista su cartoncino professionale Marvel cm 28x43 firmata con monogramma e datata 2008.
ENG
Mixed technique on professional cardboard, signed in cipher and dated 2008.
FR
Technique mixte sur carton professionnel, signée avec monogramme et datée de 2008.
IT
ENG
FR
- 15%
Gabriele Dell’Otto Circe
Estimate €800 - €2,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping