Tasse und UT mit Purpurmalerei / A Cup And Saucer,
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Tasse und UT mit Purpurmalerei / A Cup And Saucer, Fürstenberg, um 1780
Material: Porzellan, bemalt u. glasiert,
Marke: unterglasurblaues F,
Dekor: feine florale Camaieumalerei in Purpur,
Maße: H. Tasse 6,5 cm, D. UT 12,2 cm,
Zustand: Randchip rest.
+
Material: painted and glazed porcelain,
Mark: underglaze blue F,
Decor: finely painted flowers in purple,
Dimensions: H. cup 6.5 cm/2.56", D. saucer 12.2 cm/4.8",
Condition: chip on rim restored
Marke: unterglasurblaues F,
Zustand: Randchip rest.
+
Mark: underglaze blue F,
- 25%
Estimate €60 - €120
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping