Tasse Und Ut Mit Purpurmalerei / A Cup And Saucer, - Jan 21, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Tasse und UT mit Purpurmalerei / A Cup And Saucer,

Related Drinkware & Glasses

More Items in Drinkware & Glasses

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-50039168=1
item-50039168=2
Tasse und UT mit Purpurmalerei / A Cup And Saucer, Fürstenberg, um 1780
Material: Porzellan, bemalt u. glasiert,
Marke: unterglasurblaues F,
Dekor: feine florale Camaieumalerei in Purpur,
Maße: H. Tasse 6,5 cm, D. UT 12,2 cm,
Zustand: Randchip rest.
+
Material: painted and glazed porcelain,
Mark: underglaze blue F,
Decor: finely painted flowers in purple,
Dimensions: H. cup 6.5 cm/2.56", D. saucer 12.2 cm/4.8",
Condition: chip on rim restored
  • 25%

Estimate €60 - €120
Starting Price €60

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers