5¢ Fey "Three Cadets" Counter Game
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Charles Fey made these games in 1936. It has a square wooden cabinet, an A.B.T. coin slide, and three spinning discs. The lithograph under the top glass has some tears with repairs. One key is included. (Very Good). 5-3/4"T. x 10"W. x 12-1/4"D.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $700
Item located in Las Vegas, NV, usSee Policy for Shipping