Luca Strati Devilman (Debiruman)
ENG
Original illustration after Go Nagai’s
character. Mixed technique on black
drawing paper. Signed and dated 2014.
Excellent conditions.
ITIllustrazione originale omaggio al personaggio creato da G Nagai e pubblicato per la prima volta in Giappone nel 1972. Tecnica mista su carta da disegno nera cm 24,8x34,8, firmata e datata 2014. Eccellenti condizioni.
ENG
Excellent conditions.
- 15%
Estimate €125 - €300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping