Jordi Bernet Chiara di Notte Pin-up
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Original illustration, mixed techinque
on thin paper. Signed, excellent conditions.
ITTecnica mista su cartoncino cm 10x24,5. Firmata. Eccellenti condizioni.
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €125 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping