James Irwin Billmyer (American, 1897-1989)- Oil
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in American Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Geometric abstract composition, oil on canvas, signed on back; not framed. Image: 36" H x 30" W. Some small punctures at lower right.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping