Roma - Aula, Salvatore
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Antiquitatum Romanorum epitome ad vsum seminari Neapolit
Napoli, apud Vincentium Vrsinum, 1778. In 12°. 8 tavole ripiegate fuori testo, alcune incisioni nel testo, fioriture, legatura in pergamena rigida coeva. 1 1778
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Roma - Aula, Salvatore
Estimate €200 - €220
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping