Gilbert Auguste Privat (1892-1969) Buste Féminin En - Dec 10, 2016 | Carvajal In France

Gilbert Auguste PRIVAT (1892-1969) Buste féminin en

Related Busts

More Items from A.C. Gilbert Co.

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-49543170=1
item-49543170=2
item-49543170=3
Gilbert Auguste PRIVAT (1892-1969)
Buste féminin en terre cuite - 1926
Epreuve en terre cuite
Signé et daté sur le côté
42 x 34 x 18 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €500

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,426 Followers