Gilbert Auguste PRIVAT (1892-1969) Buste féminin en
A.C. Gilbert Co. Sale History
View Price Results for A.C. Gilbert Co.Related Busts
More Items from A.C. Gilbert Co.
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Gilbert Auguste PRIVAT (1892-1969)
Buste féminin en terre cuite - 1926
Epreuve en terre cuite
Signé et daté sur le côté
42 x 34 x 18 cm
Epreuve en terre cuite
Signé et daté sur le côté
42 x 34 x 18 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping