Artist Unknown (Haitian/20th C.) Cap-Haitien Street
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Artist Unknown/Signature Illegible "Frandy St Tilm" (Haitian/20th C.)
Cap-Haitien Street Corner, circa 1990s
Oil on canvas, Framed, 20" x 16"
Provenance
Private Connecticut Collection
Condition: craquelure along upper right side
Provenance
- 25% up to $250,000.00
- 25% above $250,000.00
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping