Jacob Simon Hendrik (hein) Kever (1854-1922), - Dec 08, 2016 | Zeeuws Veilinghuis In Netherlands

Jacob Simon Hendrik (Hein) Kever (1854-1922),

item-49457574=2
item-49457574=3
Jacob Simon Hendrik (Hein) Kever (1854-1922), 'Interieur met moeder en twee kinderen', gesigneerd l.o., doek, afm. 45 x 53,5 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €500

Item located in Middelburg, nl

Zeeuws Veilinghuis

Zeeuws Veilinghuis

Middelburg, Netherlands229 Followers