Imperial Russian / Polish Norblin Candlesticks - Dec 04, 2016 | Arus Auctions In Ma

Imperial Russian / Polish NORBLIN candlesticks

item-49451528=1
item-49451528=2
item-49451528=3
item-49451528=4
item-49451528=5
item-49451528=6
item-49451528=7
item-49451528=8
Imperial Russian / Polish NORBLIN candlesticks 12 1/2\" tall. Hallmarked with Imperial Russian two-head eagle, manufacturer mark and WARSZAWA. Not identical, slight difference on the top design.
As pictured. Patina, would benefit from cleaning.
  • 23%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $50

Item located in Framingham, MA, us

Arus Auctions

Arus Auctions

Framingham, MA, United States75 Followers