Vincenzo Irolli
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
DAS GRÃœNE BUCH
Öl auf Leinwand.
100 x 64 cm.
Rechts unten signiert „V. Irolli“.
Literatur:
Ottocento. Catalogo dell'Arte italiana dell'Ottocento, Nr. 36, Metamorfosi Editore, Mailand 2007, S. 296. (10814524) (21)
Vincenzo Irolli,
1860 Naples - 1949
THE GREEN BOOK
Oil on canvas.
100 x 64 cm.
Signed lower right “V. Irolliâ€.
Literature:
Ottocento. Catalogo dell'Arte italiana dell'Ottocento, n. 36, Metamorfosi Editore, Milan 2007, p. 296.
Öl auf Leinwand.
100 x 64 cm.
Literatur:
Vincenzo Irolli,
1860 Naples - 1949
THE GREEN BOOK
Oil on canvas.
100 x 64 cm.
Literature:
- 33.5%
Vincenzo Irolli
Estimate €15,000 - €25,000
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping