Charlie Tjapangti
German:
Charlie Tjapangti 1949 Australien ''Tingari''. Acryl auf Leinwand. Rückseitig bezeichnet und datiert ''2015''. Ungerahmt und ohne Keilrahmen. 69 x 110 cm (Bildmaß 60 x 100 cm). Anbei Zertifikat der Mimi Art Gallery.
English:
Charlie Tjapangti, 1949 Australia. Titled "Tingari". Acrylic on linen. Verso inscribed and dated "2015". Unframed and not stretched. 69 x 100 cm (picture size 60 x 100 cm). With a certificate of Mimi Art Gallery.
English:
- 31%
Charlie Tjapangti
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping