Hubertus Giebe
German:
Hubertus Giebe 1953 Dohna Landschaft bei Davos. Aquarell auf Papier. Signiert oben rechts und datiert '94, bezeichnet 'Davos'. Gerahmt. 35 x 50.
English:
Davos landscape. Watercolour on paper. Signed top right and dated '94, inscribed 'Davos'. Framed. 35 x 50 cm.
English:
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping