Drei Email-Pillendöschen
View More Items in Pill BoxesMore Items in Pill Boxes
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
German
Drei Email-Pillendöschen Florenz, Renato Salimbeni (1963-1971), nach 1968 Silber, vergoldet. Scharnierdeckel mit polychromen Email auf weißen Fond: zwei mit Hundekopf, eine mit Pferdekopf. Alle punziert mit Feingehalt ''925'' und Meistermarke ''391 FI''. Eine mit min. Haarriss, min. Kratzer. L. 3,5 - 4,5 cmGerman/English
Three silver-gilt and enamel pill boxes. Florence, Renato Salimbeni (1963-1971), after 1968. All stamped with "925"-standard, master's mark "391 FI". One with small hairline crack, bottom small scratches. 3.5 - 4.5 cm long.
- 31%
Drei Email-Pillendöschen
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping