German
Silberkonvolut England (vier Teile); Deutschland, Koch & Bergfeld (zwei Teile), 20. Jh. Bestehend aus sechs Teelöffel im Etui, Zuckerstreuer, Dose, zwei Tischuhren (eine versilbert), dreiteiliges Servierbesteck und Glaskerzenhalter mit Silbermontierung. Löffel, Kerzenhalter, Zuckerstreuer und Dose gestempelt mit Stadtmarke, Jahresbuchstabend und Firmenmarke. Serviergabel und -löffel mit Halbmond, Krone, Feingehalt ''800'' und Firmenmarke. L. 4,3 - 34 cmGerman/English
Bundle of silver flatware. England (four pieces); Germany, Koch & Bergfeld, (two pieces), 20th century. Including case with six tea spons, tin, sugar shaker, glass candleholer with silver mounting, two table clocks (one plated), serving fork, spoon and cake server. Stamped with hallmark, date letter and company mark. Two pieces with crescent, crown, "800"-standard and company mark. 4.3 - 34 cm long.
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping