Cafiero Filippelli (Livorno 1889 - 1973)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
In cammino sulla strada olio su legno, cm 12,7 x 20,2
firmato in basso a destra: C Filippelli
Notes: oil on wood, 12,7 x 20,2 cm
signed lower right 1
signed lower right 1
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping