ARNALDO POMODORO
Arnaldo Pomodoro Sale History
View Price Results for Arnaldo PomodoroRecommended Items
Morciano di Romagna 1926
Piramide, 1986
Bronzo dorato, cm 15 x 9,5 x 9,5
Firmata sulla base a destra
Esemplare 189/200
Autentica della Fondazione Arnaldo Pomodoro, n° M/86/5
Piramide, 1986
Firmata sulla base a destra
Esemplare 189/200
- 27%
ARNALDO POMODORO
Estimate €1,600 - €1,800
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping