Due Buddha in bronzo
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Due figure di buddha in bronzo a patina scura, uno in piedi e uno sdraiato.
Thailandia, XVII-XVIII secolo
H cm 22 e cm 10,5x29
Thailandia, XVII-XVIII secolo
H cm 22 e cm 10,5x29
- 23%
Due Buddha in bronzo
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Torino, T0, itSee Policy for Shipping