MIKHAIL PREKHNER
View More Items in PhotographyMore Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
MIKHAIL PREKHNER
Tachanka, Armée Rouge, 1937.
Tirage argentique d'époque, identifié en cyrillique au crayon, titré et daté en anglais au dos.
11,5 x 17,5 cm
Tachanki (Tachanka, Red Army), 1937
Vintage gelatin silver print, identified in Cyrillic in pencil, titled and dated in English on verso.
4.8 x 6.9 in
Tachanka, Armée Rouge, 1937.
11,5 x 17,5 cm
4.8 x 6.9 in
- 23%
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping