GEORGI PETRUSOV 1903-1971
View More Items in PhotographyMore Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
GEORGI PETRUSOV 1903-1971
Staline, Place Rouge, Moscou, ca. 1930.
Tirage argentique d'époque signé en cyrillique à l'encre au dos.
12,5 x 17,5 cm
Stalin, Red Square, c. 1930.
Vintage gelatin silver print signed in Cyrillic in ink on verso.
5 x 6.9 in
12,5 x 17,5 cm
Stalin, Red Square, c. 1930.
5 x 6.9 in
- 23%
GEORGI PETRUSOV 1903-1971
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping