GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
View More Items in PhotographyMore Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Parad (défilé), 1931
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique sur l'enveloppe.
2,5 x 3,7 cm
Parad (Parade), 1931
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on the envelope.
1 x 1.5 in
Parad (défilé), 1931
2,5 x 3,7 cm
Parad (Parade), 1931
1 x 1.5 in
- 23%
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping