CARLO MUSSO
Oil on canvas. Signed lower right ‘Carlo Musso’, titled in red pen on reverse ‘Vernone’. 24 x 39,8 in. Paesaggio innevato. Olio su tavola. Firmato in basso a destra ‘Carlo Musso’. 50 x 60 cm
- 30% up to €50,000.00
- 27% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
CARLO MUSSO
Estimate €3,125 - €3,750
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping