Carlo Musso - Nov 08, 2016 | Aste Bolaffi In Italy

CARLO MUSSO

item-48621641=0
CARLO MUSSO
CARLO MUSSO
Oil on canvas. Signed lower right ‘Carlo Musso’, titled in red pen on reverse ‘Vernone’. 24 x 39,8 in. Paesaggio innevato. Olio su tavola. Firmato in basso a destra ‘Carlo Musso’. 50 x 60 cm
  • 30% up to €50,000.00
  • 27% up to €200,000.00
  • 25% above €200,000.00

CARLO MUSSO

Estimate €3,125 - €3,750
Starting Price €2,400

Item located in Torino, it

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,478 Followers