Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair of Arts & Craft Vases,
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair of Arts & Craft Vases, Birmingham, 1915
Punzierung: Silber 925, Stadtmarke, Beschauzeichen, Jahresbuchstabe q (1915), Meistermarke,
Maße: H. 19 cm,
Gewicht: 330 g, beschwert,
Zustand: gut
+
Hallmarks: silver 925, assayer mark, town mark, maker's mark,
Dimension: h. 19 cm,
Weight: 330 g, weighted,
Condition: good
Maße: H. 19 cm,
Gewicht: 330 g, beschwert,
Zustand: gut
+
Dimension: h. 19 cm,
Weight: 330 g, weighted,
Condition: good
- 23%
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping