Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair Of Arts & Craft Vases, - Nov 05, 2016 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair of Arts & Craft Vases,

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-48454264=1
item-48454264=2
Paar Arts & Crafts Vasen / Pair of Arts & Craft Vases, Birmingham, 1915
Punzierung: Silber 925, Stadtmarke, Beschauzeichen, Jahresbuchstabe q (1915), Meistermarke,
Maße: H. 19 cm,
Gewicht: 330 g, beschwert,
Zustand: gut
+
Hallmarks: silver 925, assayer mark, town mark, maker's mark,
Dimension: h. 19 cm,
Weight: 330 g, weighted,
Condition: good
  • 23%

Estimate €140 - €280
Starting Price €140

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers