STILNOVO Una plafoniera "1133", anni '60.
Stilnovo Sale History
View Price Results for StilnovoRecommended Items
STILNOVO
Una plafoniera "1133", anni '60.
Alluminio laccato, ottone, vetro stampato.
Etichetta Stilnovo all"interno dell"apparecchio.
Altezza cm 11, diametro cm 35.
A ceiling light, "1133" model, 1960's.
Lacquered aluminum, brass, and moulded glass,
with an original Stilnovo label inside the lamp.
Height 4.3, diameter 13.8 inches.
Letteratura: catalogo Stilnovo anni '60, volume non datato, p. 36.
- 26% up to âŹ100.00
- 26% up to âŹ100,000.00
- 26% above âŹ100,000.00
Estimate âŹ400 - âŹ450
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping